|
Referees: | None | Commissioner: | Maciej Austen | Scorer: | Marta Wieloch | Foul: | Technical | Unsportsmanlike | Disqualification |
PSP 1 Prudnik | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | player | points | min | shot for 2 | shot for 3 | free throws | +/- | rebounds | assists | steals | turnovers | blocks | fouls | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | offensive | defensive | sum | |||||||||||
4 | Jakub Rogowski | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tymoteusz Dusza | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oskar Kanski * | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mateusz Kukulka * | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mateusz Klimkowski * | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jakub Nosol | 0 | 10:00 | -13 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
10 | Bartosz Dancewicz | 0 | 10:00 | 0/3 | 0% | -13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | -2 | |||||||
11 | Alan Kadzielewski | 0 | 10:00 | -13 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
12 | Antonio Borysiuk | 4 | 10:00 | 2/7 | 28% | -13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
13 | Maksymilian Birecki * | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Szymon Swiczewski * (kpt.) | 0 | 10:00 | 0/5 | 0% | -13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -4 | |||||||||
15 | Michal Lenart | ||||||||||||||||||
sum | 4 | 50:00 | 2/15 | 13% | 0/0 | --- | 0/0 | --- | 7 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
coach: Podwysocki Witold | team: | 6 | 0 | coach: |
SP 10 Słupsk | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | player | points | min | shot for 2 | shot for 3 | free throws | +/- | rebounds | assists | steals | turnovers | blocks | fouls | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | offensive | defensive | sum | |||||||||||
4 | Kacper Kozlowicz (kpt.) | 11 | 10:00 | 4/7 | 57% | 1/2 | 50% | +13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | |||||||
5 | Alan Duda * | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alan Drozdz | 0 | 10:00 | +13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | Patryk Szumski * | 0 | 10:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
8 | Michal Oleksy * | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Damian Gasperowicz | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Adam Kalinowski * | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mateusz Biernacki | 4 | 06:47 | 2/2 | 100% | 0/1 | 0% | +5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | |||||||
12 | Krzysztof Pisarek | 0 | 05:58 | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||
13 | Tobiasz Ginda | 0 | 04:02 | 0/1 | 0% | +13 | -1 | ||||||||||||
14 | Eryk Adamiec * | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Filip Giec | 2 | 03:13 | 1/2 | 50% | +8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||
sum | 17 | 50:00 | 7/14 | 50% | 1/3 | 33% | 0/0 | --- | 6 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
coach: Robert Kozłowicz | team: | 7 | 0 | coach: |